Tiroler Landesmeisterschaften 2023, Innsbruck, AUT, 17.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN RACES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 15. | FARTHOFER Alexander | AUT-SCL | 38.300 | ||
Split times: [1] 10.73 (10.73) | [2] 38.30 (27.57) Official Finish Time: 38.300 | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 40. | ZIMMERLING Julian | AUT-USC | 41.920 | ||
Split times: [1] 11.58 (11.58) | [2] 41.92 (30.33) Official Finish Time: 41.920 | |||||||
2 | (O) | 17. | VOGL Manuel | AUT-SCL | 43.790 | ||
Split times: [1] 11.69 (11.69) | [2] 43.79 (32.10) Official Finish Time: 43.790 | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 39. | VOLLMER Jasper | AUT-USC | 48.170 | ||
Split times: [1] 12.75 (12.75) | [2] 48.17 (35.42) Official Finish Time: 48.170 | |||||||
2 | (O) | 4. | PETSCHACHER Markus | AUT-EVW | 50.300 | ||
Split times: [1] 13.90 (13.90) | [2] 50.30 (36.39) Official Finish Time: 50.300 | |||||||
Tiroler Landesmeisterschaften 2023, Innsbruck, AUT, 17.12. - 18.12.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Pair/Lane | No. | Name | Member | Points | Time | |||
RACES | ||||||||||
1. | 1In | 15. | FARTHOFER Alexander | AUT-SCL | 38,300 | 0:38.30 | ||||
2. | 2In | 40. | ZIMMERLING Julian | AUT-USC | 41,920 | 0:41.92 | ||||
3. | 2Out | 17. | VOGL Manuel | AUT-SCL | 43,790 | 0:43.79 | ||||
4. | 3In | 39. | VOLLMER Jasper | AUT-USC | 48,170 | 0:48.17 | ||||
5. | 3Out | 4. | PETSCHACHER Markus | AUT-EVW | 50,300 | 0:50.30 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Pair/Lane | No. | Name | Member | Points | Time | |||
RACES | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1In | 15. | FARTHOFER Alexander | AUT-SCL | 38,300 | 0:38.30 | ||||
2. (2.) | 2In | 40. | ZIMMERLING Julian | AUT-USC | 41,920 | 0:41.92 | ||||
3. (3.) | 2Out | 17. | VOGL Manuel | AUT-SCL | 43,790 | 0:43.79 | ||||
4. (4.) | 3In | 39. | VOLLMER Jasper | AUT-USC | 48,170 | 0:48.17 |
Splitted Distance Classification
GUEST 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Pair/Lane | No. | Name | Member | Points | Time | |||
1. (5.) | 3Out | 4. | PETSCHACHER Markus | AUT-EVW | 50,300 | 0:50.30 |