|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D RACES 300 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(I) |
33. |
NEURURER Elija |
AUT-USC |
|
38.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 38.75 (38.75) Official Finish Time: 38.750 |
|
2 |
(O) |
23. |
DEMYDENKO Kateryna |
AUT-USC |
|
50.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 50.27 (50.27) Official Finish Time: 50.270 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(I) |
11. |
MATKOVIC Lea |
AUT-SCL |
|
|
no start |
1 |
(O) |
5. |
RAGUSI Valentina |
AUT-RECI |
|
36.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.13 (36.13) Official Finish Time: 36.130 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D RACES 700 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(I) |
23. |
DEMYDENKO Kateryna |
AUT-USC |
|
1:34.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.59 (40.59) | [2] 1:34.14 (53.55) Official Finish Time: 1:34.140 |
|
2 |
(O) |
33. |
NEURURER Elija |
AUT-USC |
|
1:34.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 38.86 (38.86) | [2] 1:34.26 (55.39) Official Finish Time: 1:34.260 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(I) |
5. |
RAGUSI Valentina |
AUT-RECI |
|
1:18.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.51 (35.51) | [2] 1:18.98 (43.47) Official Finish Time: 1:18.980 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D RACES 500 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(I) |
23. |
DEMYDENKO Kateryna |
AUT-USC |
|
1:27.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.78 (20.78) | [2] 1:27.61 (1:06.82) Official Finish Time: 1:27.610 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(I) |
5. |
RAGUSI Valentina |
AUT-RECI |
|
|
no finish |
1 |
(O) |
33. |
NEURURER Elija |
AUT-USC |
|
1:04.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.34 (14.34) | [2] 1:04.78 (50.44) Official Finish Time: 1:04.780 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR D RACES 1000 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(I) |
33. |
NEURURER Elija |
AUT-USC |
|
2:34.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.22 (28.22) | [2] 1:23.78 (55.55) | [3] 2:34.36 (1:10.58) Official Finish Time: 2:34.360 |
|
2 |
(O) |
23. |
DEMYDENKO Kateryna |
AUT-USC |
|
2:43.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.16 (31.16) | [2] 1:40.53 (1:09.36) | [3] 2:43.47 (1:02.94) Official Finish Time: 2:43.470 |
|