|
1. Distance |
WOMEN RACES 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(I) |
8. |
PAULMICHL Julia |
AUT-SCL |
|
53.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.69 (13.69) | [2] 53.86 (40.17) Official Finish Time: 53.860 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(I) |
5. |
MEHNERT Vanessa |
AUT-SCL |
|
53.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.06 (14.06) | [2] 53.52 (39.46) Official Finish Time: 53.520 |
|
2 |
(O) |
4. |
HAUPT Sarah |
AUT-SCL |
|
53.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.55 (13.55) | [2] 53.76 (40.20) Official Finish Time: 53.760 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(I) |
17. |
ZIMMERLING Lisa |
AUT-USC |
|
53.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.48 (13.48) | [2] 53.11 (39.62) Official Finish Time: 53.110 |
|
1 |
(O) |
12. |
GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Sofia |
AUT-USC |
|
52.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.25 (13.25) | [2] 52.04 (38.79) Official Finish Time: 52.040 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(I) |
6. |
OBERSCHNEIDER Lina |
AUT-SCL |
|
49.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.27 (13.27) | [2] 49.17 (35.89) Official Finish Time: 49.170 |
|
1 |
(O) |
14. |
MOLNAR Anna |
AUT-USC |
|
45.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.04 (13.04) | [2] 45.71 (32.66) Official Finish Time: 45.710 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(I) |
1. |
SEPPELE Lea |
AUT-ECV |
|
46.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.95 (12.95) | [2] 46.82 (33.86) Official Finish Time: 46.820 |
|
1 |
(O) |
13. |
MEZGOLITS Katharina |
AUT-USC |
|
46.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.84 (12.84) | [2] 46.14 (33.30) Official Finish Time: 46.140 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(I) |
3. |
MÜLLER Hanna |
AUT-MNV |
|
48.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.03 (13.03) | [2] 48.70 (35.67) Official Finish Time: 48.700 |
|
1 |
(O) |
16. |
ROSNER Sarah |
AUT-USC |
|
46.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.61 (12.61) | [2] 46.63 (34.02) Official Finish Time: 46.630 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(I) |
9. |
PETUTSCHNIGG Anna |
AUT-SCL |
|
42.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.79 (11.79) | [2] 42.15 (30.35) Official Finish Time: 42.150 |
|
2 |
(O) |
15. |
ROSNER Jeannine |
AUT-USC |
|
42.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.92 (11.92) | [2] 42.34 (30.42) Official Finish Time: 42.340 |
|