Österr. Junioren- und Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2023,IBK,AUT, 28.01. - 29.01.2023
Overall Classification
MASS START JUN D | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. | 50. | UNTERDÖRFEL Helena | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 | 30 | ||
2. | 3. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT-ERC | LAPS 3 | 20 | ||
3. | 47. | GRESKO Julika | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 | 10 | ||
4. | 60. | PELLEGRINI Sara | ITA-SGT | LAPS 3 | 4 | ||
5. | 48. | LUWITA Jessie | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 | 2 | ||
6. | 46. | BAO LE Jenny | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 | 1 | ||
7. | 6. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT-ÖISCW | LAPS 3 | |||
8. | 68. | FRENEZ Erik Heinrich Ludwig | ITA-SGT | LAPS 3 | |||
9. | 8. | RAGUSI Valentina | AUT-RECI | LAPS 3 | |||
10. | 4. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | LAPS 3 | |||
11. | 59. | FERRANTE Annachiara | ITA-SGT | LAPS 3 | |||
12. | 44. | PAMMER Fabio | AUT-UWN | LAPS 3 | |||
13. | 49. | SPANN Paula | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 | |||
14. | 37. | NEURURER Elija | AUT-USC | LAPS 3 | |||
15. | 14. | MATKOVIC Lea | AUT-SCL | LAPS 3 | |||
16. | 26. | DEMYDENKO Kateryna | AUT-USC | LAPS 3 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (2.) | 3. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT-ERC | LAPS 3 | 20 | ||
2. (9.) | 8. | RAGUSI Valentina | AUT-RECI | LAPS 3 | |||
3. (15.) | 14. | MATKOVIC Lea | AUT-SCL | LAPS 3 | |||
4. (16.) | 26. | DEMYDENKO Kateryna | AUT-USC | LAPS 3 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (7.) | 6. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT-ÖISCW | LAPS 3 | |||
2. (10.) | 4. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | LAPS 3 | |||
3. (12.) | 44. | PAMMER Fabio | AUT-UWN | LAPS 3 | |||
4. (14.) | 37. | NEURURER Elija | AUT-USC | LAPS 3 |
Splitted Overall Classification
GUEST WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (1.) | 50. | UNTERDÖRFEL Helena | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 | 30 | ||
2. (3.) | 47. | GRESKO Julika | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 | 10 | ||
3. (4.) | 60. | PELLEGRINI Sara | ITA-SGT | LAPS 3 | 4 | ||
4. (5.) | 48. | LUWITA Jessie | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 | 2 | ||
5. (6.) | 46. | BAO LE Jenny | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 | 1 | ||
6. (11.) | 59. | FERRANTE Annachiara | ITA-SGT | LAPS 3 | |||
7. (13.) | 49. | SPANN Paula | GER-SCCB | LAPS 3 |
Splitted Overall Classification
GUEST MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (8.) | 68. | FRENEZ Erik Heinrich Ludwig | ITA-SGT | LAPS 3 |