2023 Adirondack Sprint Time Trials, 18.02. - 19.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 RACES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 1:31.680 | ||
1 | (O) | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 1:14.150 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 55.440 | ||
2 | (O) | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 1:03.290 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 1:02.460 | ||
1 | (O) | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 1:01.950 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 54.050 | ||
2 | (O) | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 56.800 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 53.540 | ||
2 | (O) | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 57.390 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 47.010 | ||
2 | (O) | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 51.020 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 52.370 | ||
2 | (O) | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 58.130 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 46.100 | ||
1 | (O) | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 43.960 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 RACES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 3:28.570 | ||
1 | (O) | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 2:49.640 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 2:15.580 | ||
1 | (O) | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 1:59.940 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 1:57.530 | ||
1 | (O) | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 1:48.800 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 1:54.250 | ||
2 | (O) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 2:12.340 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 2:09.870 | ||
1 | (O) | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 1:47.050 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 2:08.990 | ||
1 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 1:57.050 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 1:41.850 | ||
1 | (O) | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 1:38.710 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 1:28.620 | ||
2 | (O) | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:37.330 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 RACES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 1:11.250 | ||
2 | (O) | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 1:36.990 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 1:04.270 | ||
1 | (O) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 59.200 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 1:01.100 | ||
1 | (O) | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 58.020 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | no start | ||
1 | (O) | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 53.540 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 56.140 | ||
1 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 55.230 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 51.520 | ||
1 | (O) | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 51.270 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 48.880 | ||
1 | (O) | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 46.400 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 43.360 | ||
2 | (O) | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 45.920 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 RACES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 2:49.470 | ||
2 | (O) | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 3:16.630 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 2:07.120 | ||
2 | (O) | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 2:13.160 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 2:03.740 | ||
2 | (O) | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 2:09.310 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 1:49.970 | ||
- | (O) | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | no start | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 1:44.850 | ||
2 | (O) | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 1:54.330 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 1:41.550 | ||
2 | (O) | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 1:50.260 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 1:36.730 | ||
2 | (O) | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 1:45.230 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:34.280 | ||
1 | (O) | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 1:25.620 |
2023 Adirondack Sprint Time Trials, 18.02. - 19.02.2023
Overall Classification
DIVISION 1 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 0:43.96( 1.) 1:28.62( 1.) 0:43.36( 1.) 1:25.62( 1.) | 174.440 | ||
2. | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 0:46.10( 2.) 1:37.33( 2.) 0:45.92( 2.) 1:34.28( 2.) | 187.825 | ||
3. | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 0:47.01( 3.) 1:38.71( 3.) 0:46.40( 3.) 1:36.73( 3.) | 191.130 | ||
4. | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 0:51.02( 4.) 1:47.05( 5.) 0:48.88( 4.) 1:41.55( 4.) | 204.200 | ||
5. | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 0:52.37( 5.) 1:41.85( 4.) 0:51.27( 5.) 1:45.23( 6.) | 207.180 | ||
6. | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 0:53.54( 6.) 1:48.80( 6.) 0:51.52( 6.) 1:44.85( 5.) | 211.885 | ||
7. | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 0:55.44( 8.) 1:54.25( 7.) 0:53.54( 7.) 1:50.26( 8.) | 221.235 | ||
8. | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 0:54.05( 7.) 1:57.05( 8.) 0:55.23( 8.) 1:49.97( 7.) | 222.790 | ||
9. | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 0:56.80( 9.) 1:57.53( 9.) 0:56.14( 9.) 1:54.33( 9.) | 228.870 | ||
10. | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 0:57.39(10.) 1:59.94(10.) 0:58.02(10.) 2:03.74(10.) | 237.250 | ||
11. | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 1:02.46(13.) 2:12.34(13.) 0:59.20(11.) 2:07.12(11.) | 251.390 | ||
12. | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 1:01.95(12.) 2:09.87(12.) 1:01.10(12.) 2:09.31(12.) | 252.640 | ||
13. | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 1:03.29(14.) 2:15.58(14.) 1:04.27(13.) 2:13.16(13.) | 261.930 | ||
14. | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 1:14.15(15.) 2:49.64(15.) 1:11.25(14.) 2:49.47(14.) | 314.955 | ||
15. | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 1:31.68(16.) 3:28.57(16.) 1:36.99(15.) 3:16.63(15.) | 391.270 | ||
16. | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 0:58.13(11.) 2:08.99(11.) | 122.625 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (12.) | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 1:01.95(12.) 2:09.87(12.) 1:01.10(12.) 2:09.31(12.) | 252.640 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (9.) | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 0:56.80( 9.) 1:57.53( 9.) 0:56.14( 9.) 1:54.33( 9.) | 228.870 | ||
2. (11.) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 1:02.46(13.) 2:12.34(13.) 0:59.20(11.) 2:07.12(11.) | 251.390 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (4.) | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 0:51.02( 4.) 1:47.05( 5.) 0:48.88( 4.) 1:41.55( 4.) | 204.200 | ||
2. (6.) | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 0:53.54( 6.) 1:48.80( 6.) 0:51.52( 6.) 1:44.85( 5.) | 211.885 | ||
3. (14.) | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 1:14.15(15.) 2:49.64(15.) 1:11.25(14.) 2:49.47(14.) | 314.955 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (15.) | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 1:31.68(16.) 3:28.57(16.) 1:36.99(15.) 3:16.63(15.) | 391.270 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (1.) | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 0:43.96( 1.) 1:28.62( 1.) 0:43.36( 1.) 1:25.62( 1.) | 174.440 | ||
2. (2.) | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 0:46.10( 2.) 1:37.33( 2.) 0:45.92( 2.) 1:34.28( 2.) | 187.825 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (7.) | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 0:55.44( 8.) 1:54.25( 7.) 0:53.54( 7.) 1:50.26( 8.) | 221.235 | ||
2. (8.) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 0:54.05( 7.) 1:57.05( 8.) 0:55.23( 8.) 1:49.97( 7.) | 222.790 | ||
3. (13.) | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 1:03.29(14.) 2:15.58(14.) 1:04.27(13.) 2:13.16(13.) | 261.930 | ||
4. (16.) | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 0:58.13(11.) 2:08.99(11.) | 122.625 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. (3.) | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 0:47.01( 3.) 1:38.71( 3.) 0:46.40( 3.) 1:36.73( 3.) | 191.130 | ||
2. (5.) | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 0:52.37( 5.) 1:41.85( 4.) 0:51.27( 5.) 1:45.23( 6.) | 207.180 | ||
3. (10.) | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 0:57.39(10.) 1:59.94(10.) 0:58.02(10.) 2:03.74(10.) | 237.250 |