2023 Adirondack Sprint Time Trials, 18.02. - 19.02.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 RACES 100 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 211. | MARRA Jace | USA-ASSC | 18.470 | ||
1 | (O) | 206. | WINTER Samuel | USA-CSSC | 17.400 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 214. | WEINSTEIN Levi | USA-UVSC | 19.710 | ||
1 | (O) | 205. | SCANIO Will | USA-ASSC | 17.700 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 208. | BOSCO Narayan | USA-ASSC | 14.400 | ||
2 | (O) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Sophie | USA-UVSC | 15.670 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 202. | PREECE William | USA-ASSC | 14.060 | ||
2 | (O) | 200. | ERENSTONE Tyler | USA-ASSC | 17.000 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 213. | LYON Mason | USA-ASSC | 18.230 | ||
1 | (O) | 110. | MOODEY Ella | USA-ASSC | 16.260 | ||
DIVISION 1 RACES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 1:31.680 | ||
1 | (O) | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 1:14.150 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 55.440 | ||
2 | (O) | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 1:03.290 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 1:02.460 | ||
1 | (O) | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 1:01.950 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 54.050 | ||
2 | (O) | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 56.800 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 53.540 | ||
2 | (O) | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 57.390 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 47.010 | ||
2 | (O) | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 51.020 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 52.370 | ||
2 | (O) | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 58.130 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 46.100 | ||
1 | (O) | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 43.960 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 RACES 600 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 211. | MARRA Jace | USA-ASSC | 2:13.670 | ||
1 | (O) | 206. | WINTER Samuel | USA-CSSC | 1:40.100 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 214. | WEINSTEIN Levi | USA-UVSC | 2:25.010 | ||
1 | (O) | 205. | SCANIO Will | USA-ASSC | 1:44.450 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 213. | LYON Mason | USA-ASSC | 1:55.120 | ||
1 | (O) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Sophie | USA-UVSC | 1:37.950 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 208. | BOSCO Narayan | USA-ASSC | 1:27.600 | ||
2 | (O) | 110. | MOODEY Ella | USA-ASSC | 1:36.210 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 202. | PREECE William | USA-ASSC | 1:27.750 | ||
2 | (O) | 200. | ERENSTONE Tyler | USA-ASSC | 1:44.370 | ||
DIVISION 1 RACES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 3:28.570 | ||
1 | (O) | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 2:49.640 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 2:15.580 | ||
1 | (O) | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 1:59.940 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 1:57.530 | ||
1 | (O) | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 1:48.800 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 1:54.250 | ||
2 | (O) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 2:12.340 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 2:09.870 | ||
1 | (O) | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 1:47.050 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 2:08.990 | ||
1 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 1:57.050 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 1:41.850 | ||
1 | (O) | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 1:38.710 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 1:28.620 | ||
2 | (O) | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:37.330 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 RACES 100 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (O) | 214. | WEINSTEIN Levi | USA-UVSC | 19.070 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 213. | LYON Mason | USA-ASSC | 17.460 | ||
2 | (O) | 205. | SCANIO Will | USA-ASSC | 17.630 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 206. | WINTER Samuel | USA-CSSC | 17.580 | ||
1 | (O) | 200. | ERENSTONE Tyler | USA-ASSC | 17.410 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 110. | MOODEY Ella | USA-ASSC | no start | ||
1 | (O) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Sophie | USA-UVSC | 16.080 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 208. | BOSCO Narayan | USA-ASSC | 14.710 | ||
1 | (O) | 202. | PREECE William | USA-ASSC | 14.410 | ||
DIVISION 1 RACES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 1:11.250 | ||
2 | (O) | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 1:36.990 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 1:04.270 | ||
1 | (O) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 59.200 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 1:01.100 | ||
1 | (O) | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 58.020 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | no start | ||
1 | (O) | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 53.540 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 56.140 | ||
1 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 55.230 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 51.520 | ||
1 | (O) | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 51.270 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 48.880 | ||
1 | (O) | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 46.400 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 43.360 | ||
2 | (O) | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 45.920 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 RACES 600 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 205. | SCANIO Will | USA-ASSC | seeded | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 200. | ERENSTONE Tyler | USA-ASSC | 1:40.940 | ||
2 | (O) | 214. | WEINSTEIN Levi | USA-UVSC | 2:06.670 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 206. | WINTER Samuel | USA-CSSC | 1:37.340 | ||
2 | (O) | 213. | LYON Mason | USA-ASSC | 1:41.420 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Sophie | USA-UVSC | 1:30.500 | ||
1 | (O) | 202. | PREECE William | USA-ASSC | 1:23.620 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 110. | MOODEY Ella | USA-ASSC | no start | ||
1 | (O) | 208. | BOSCO Narayan | USA-ASSC | 1:23.060 | ||
DIVISION 1 RACES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 212. | LYON Kaden | USA-ASSC | 2:49.470 | ||
2 | (O) | 103. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 3:16.630 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 2:07.120 | ||
2 | (O) | 105. | HOFFMAN Debbie | USA-SWC | 2:13.160 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 217. | CHMURA Chris | USA | 2:03.740 | ||
2 | (O) | 106. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 2:09.310 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 1:49.970 | ||
- | (O) | 104. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | no start | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 209. | MYERS Liam | USA-ASSC | 1:44.850 | ||
2 | (O) | 107. | KARCHER Abby | USA-CAN | 1:54.330 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 215. | GIMBY Cole | USA | 1:41.550 | ||
2 | (O) | 102. | ROBERTS Andrea | USA-CAN | 1:50.260 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 207. | WINTER Jonathan | USA-CSSC | 1:36.730 | ||
2 | (O) | 201. | FURMINGER Jonathan | USA | 1:45.230 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 204. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:34.280 | ||
1 | (O) | 210. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 1:25.620 |