Adirondack All Around / Empire States Long Track, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 11 RACES 100 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 210. | GABORIAU Henri | USA-ASSC | 19.110 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 209. | WEINSTEIN Levi | USA-UVSC | 19.150 | ||
1 | (O) | 105. | MOODEY Ella | USA | 16.150 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Sophie | USA-UVSC | 16.410 | ||
1 | (O) | 206. | BOSCO Narayan | USA-ASSC | 15.850 | ||
DIVISION 10 RACES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 1:01.440 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 46.760 | ||
2 | (O) | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 50.100 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 1:08.610 | ||
2 | (O) | 104. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 1:33.550 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 1:00.300 | ||
2 | (O) | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 1:01.100 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 55.170 | ||
1 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 53.630 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 49.390 | ||
2 | (O) | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 50.070 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 47.090 | ||
2 | (O) | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 48.430 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 46.310 | ||
2 | (O) | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 48.010 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 11 RACES 700 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 105. | MOODEY Ella | USA | 1:56.250 | ||
2 | (O) | 209. | WEINSTEIN Levi | USA-UVSC | 2:25.490 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 210. | GABORIAU Henri | USA-ASSC | 2:23.910 | ||
1 | (O) | 206. | BOSCO Narayan | USA-ASSC | 1:48.390 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Sophie | USA-UVSC | 1:55.070 | ||
DIVISION 10 RACES 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 104. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 5:37.190 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 3:09.390 | ||
2 | (O) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 3:32.160 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 2:52.920 | ||
1 | (O) | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 2:50.560 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 3:35.680 | ||
1 | (O) | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 2:49.260 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 3:24.090 | ||
1 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 2:56.820 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 2:40.690 | ||
2 | (O) | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 2:53.710 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | no start | ||
1 | (O) | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 2:36.840 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 2:36.910 | ||
1 | (O) | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 2:16.870 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 11 RACES 200 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 211. | MARRA Jace | USA-ASSC | 41.150 | ||
1 | (O) | 209. | WEINSTEIN Levi | USA-UVSC | 42.190 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 210. | GABORIAU Henri | USA-ASSC | 31.670 | ||
1 | (O) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Sophie | USA-UVSC | 39.280 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 105. | MOODEY Ella | USA | 30.420 | ||
1 | (O) | 206. | BOSCO Narayan | USA-ASSC | 29.520 | ||
DIVISION 10 RACES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 2:20.260 | ||
1 | (O) | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:34.610 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 2:00.560 | ||
2 | (O) | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 2:01.820 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 1:58.050 | ||
1 | (O) | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 1:44.780 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 1:48.820 | ||
1 | (O) | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 1:45.880 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 1:44.280 | ||
1 | (O) | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 1:42.220 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 1:39.150 | ||
2 | (O) | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 1:39.890 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 1:35.510 | ||
1 | (O) | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 1:26.760 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 11 RACES 600 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 211. | MARRA Jace | USA-ASSC | 1:54.170 | ||
1 | (O) | 209. | WEINSTEIN Levi | USA-UVSC | 2:02.930 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 210. | GABORIAU Henri | USA-ASSC | 2:01.520 | ||
1 | (O) | 108. | WEINSTEIN Sophie | USA-UVSC | 1:32.000 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 105. | MOODEY Ella | USA | 1:31.560 | ||
1 | (O) | 206. | BOSCO Narayan | USA-ASSC | 1:26.210 | ||
DIVISION 10 RACES 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 5:21.140 | ||
2 | (O) | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 7:24.720 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 7:18.880 | ||
1 | (O) | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 7:01.360 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 6:05.330 | ||
2 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 6:46.370 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 6:33.360 | ||
1 | (O) | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 6:07.080 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 6:25.630 | ||
1 | (O) | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 6:02.980 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 5:37.270 | ||
2 | (O) | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 5:47.030 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 5:39.870 | ||
1 | (O) | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 4:40.180 |