Hungarian Junior távonkénti OB - Budapest Városliget 2023, 28.01. - 29.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 9. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:14.184 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 2. | ZSIGA Petra | HUN-BSSE | 1:24.476 | ||
1 | (O) | 19. | BARSI Minka | HUN-TDKE | 1:10.622 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 11. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 58.286 | ||
2 | (O) | 27. | KÖVESDI Abigél | HUN-TTKSE | 1:14.331 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 22. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | no start | ||
1 | (O) | 12. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 57.956 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 1. | KISS Virág | HUN-BSSE | 1:08.946 | ||
- | (O) | 18. | BALOGH Leila | HUN-TDKE | no finish | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 20. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.501 | ||
1 | (O) | 28. | SÁNDOR Léna | HUN-TTKSE | 1:01.055 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 21. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 54.682 | ||
2 | (O) | 10. | PÁSZTOR Orsolya | HUN-FTC | 56.344 |
Hungarian Junior távonkénti OB - Budapest Városliget 2023, 28.01. - 29.01.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Pair/Lane | No. | Name | Member | Points | Time | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 7In | 21. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 0:54.68 | |||||
2. | 7Out | 10. | PÁSZTOR Orsolya | HUN-FTC | 0:56.34 | |||||
3. | 4Out | 12. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 0:57.95 | |||||
4. | 3In | 11. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 0:58.28 | |||||
5. | 6Out | 28. | SÁNDOR Léna | HUN-TTKSE | 1:01.05 | |||||
6. | 6In | 20. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.50 | |||||
7. | 5In | 1. | KISS Virág | HUN-BSSE | 1:08.94 | |||||
8. | 2Out | 19. | BARSI Minka | HUN-TDKE | 1:10.62 | |||||
9. | 1In | 9. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:14.18 | |||||
10. | 3Out | 27. | KÖVESDI Abigél | HUN-TTKSE | 1:14.33 | |||||
11. | 2In | 2. | ZSIGA Petra | HUN-BSSE | 1:24.47 | |||||
DNS | 22. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | NR | ||||||
DNF | 18. | BALOGH Leila | HUN-TDKE | NR |