Adirondack All Around / Empire States Long Track, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 10 RACES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 1:01.440 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 46.760 | ||
2 | (O) | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 50.100 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 1:08.610 | ||
2 | (O) | 104. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 1:33.550 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 1:00.300 | ||
2 | (O) | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 1:01.100 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 55.170 | ||
1 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 53.630 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 49.390 | ||
2 | (O) | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 50.070 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 47.090 | ||
2 | (O) | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 48.430 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 46.310 | ||
2 | (O) | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 48.010 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 10 RACES 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 104. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 5:37.190 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 3:09.390 | ||
2 | (O) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 3:32.160 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 2:52.920 | ||
1 | (O) | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 2:50.560 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 3:35.680 | ||
1 | (O) | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 2:49.260 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 3:24.090 | ||
1 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 2:56.820 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 2:40.690 | ||
2 | (O) | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 2:53.710 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | no start | ||
1 | (O) | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 2:36.840 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 2:36.910 | ||
1 | (O) | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 2:16.870 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 10 RACES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 2:20.260 | ||
1 | (O) | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:34.610 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 2:00.560 | ||
2 | (O) | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 2:01.820 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 1:58.050 | ||
1 | (O) | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 1:44.780 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 1:48.820 | ||
1 | (O) | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 1:45.880 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 1:44.280 | ||
1 | (O) | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 1:42.220 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 1:39.150 | ||
2 | (O) | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 1:39.890 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 1:35.510 | ||
1 | (O) | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 1:26.760 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 10 RACES 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 5:21.140 | ||
2 | (O) | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 7:24.720 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 7:18.880 | ||
1 | (O) | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 7:01.360 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 6:05.330 | ||
2 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 6:46.370 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 6:33.360 | ||
1 | (O) | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 6:07.080 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 6:25.630 | ||
1 | (O) | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 6:02.980 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 5:37.270 | ||
2 | (O) | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 5:47.030 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 5:39.870 | ||
1 | (O) | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 4:40.180 |
Adirondack All Around / Empire States Long Track, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Overall Classification
DIVISION 10 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | Points | ||
1. | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 0:46.31( 1.) 2:16.87( 1.) 1:26.76( 1.) 4:40.18( 1.) | 186.384 | ||
2. | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 0:47.09( 3.) 2:36.84( 2.) 1:35.51( 3.) 5:39.87( 4.) | 199.395 | ||
3. | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 0:49.39( 6.) 2:36.91( 3.) 1:39.89( 5.) 5:37.27( 3.) | 207.849 | ||
4. | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 0:48.43( 5.) 2:40.69( 4.) 1:39.15( 4.) 5:47.03( 5.) | 209.406 | ||
5. | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 0:46.76( 2.) 2:49.26( 5.) 1:42.22( 6.) 6:02.98( 6.) | 214.786 | ||
6. | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 0:50.10( 8.) 2:50.56( 6.) 1:45.88( 9.) 6:07.08( 8.) | 221.073 | ||
7. | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 0:50.07( 7.) 2:52.92( 7.) 1:44.28( 7.) 6:25.63( 9.) | 224.121 | ||
8. | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 0:55.17(10.) 2:53.71( 8.) 1:44.78( 8.) 6:33.36(10.) | 231.023 | ||
9. | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 0:53.63( 9.) 2:56.82( 9.) 1:48.82(10.) 6:46.37(11.) | 234.708 | ||
10. | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 1:01.44(13.) 3:09.39(10.) 1:58.05(11.) 6:05.33( 7.) | 244.483 | ||
11. | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 1:01.10(12.) 3:24.09(11.) 2:01.82(13.) 7:01.36(12.) | 260.266 | ||
12. | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 1:08.61(14.) 3:35.68(13.) 2:20.26(14.) 7:24.72(14.) | 261.928 | ||
13. | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 1:00.30(11.) 3:32.16(12.) 2:00.56(12.) 7:18.88(13.) | 264.446 | ||
14. | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 0:48.01( 4.) 1:34.61( 2.) 5:21.14( 2.) | 171.663 | ||
15. | 104. | VOCE Maria | USA-ASSC | 1:33.55(15.) 5:37.19(14.) | 205.946 |