Österr.Staatsmeisterschaften 2023 Einzelstrecken, IBK, AUT, 27.12. - 29.12.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN RACES 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 1. | SEPPELE Lea | AUT-ECV | 5:18.960 | ||
1 | (O) | 13. | MEZGOLITS Katharina | AUT-USC | 5:17.180 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 15. | ROSNER Jeannine | AUT-USC | 4:45.190 | ||
2 | (O) | 9. | PETUTSCHNIGG Anna | AUT-SCL | 4:58.460 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 14. | MOLNAR Anna | AUT-USC | 4:47.550 | ||
2 | (O) | 3. | MÜLLER Hanna | AUT-MNV | 5:35.390 | ||
MEN RACES 5000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 2. | PETSCHACHER Markus | AUT-EVW | 9:21.030 | ||
1 | (O) | 11. | PETUTSCHNIGG Robert | AUT-SCL | 9:03.830 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 10. | FARTHOFER Alexander | AUT-SCL | 7:15.730 | ||
2 | (O) | 25. | ZIMMERLING Julian | AUT-USC | 7:54.110 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN RACES 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 6. | OBERSCHNEIDER Lina | AUT-SCL | 2:43.980 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 5. | MEHNERT Vanessa | AUT-SCL | 3:02.220 | ||
2 | (O) | 4. | HAUPT Sarah | AUT-SCL | 3:03.330 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 17. | ZIMMERLING Lisa | AUT-USC | 2:48.430 | ||
2 | (O) | 8. | PAULMICHL Julia | AUT-SCL | 2:59.820 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 13. | MEZGOLITS Katharina | AUT-USC | 2:35.390 | ||
2 | (O) | 12. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Sofia | AUT-USC | 2:48.280 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 9. | PETUTSCHNIGG Anna | AUT-SCL | 2:16.640 | ||
2 | (O) | 16. | ROSNER Sarah | AUT-USC | 2:28.550 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 1. | SEPPELE Lea | AUT-ECV | 2:25.910 | ||
2 | (O) | 3. | MÜLLER Hanna | AUT-MNV | 2:38.970 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 15. | ROSNER Jeannine | AUT-USC | 2:11.890 | ||
2 | (O) | 14. | MOLNAR Anna | AUT-USC | 2:19.380 | ||
MEN RACES 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 2. | PETSCHACHER Markus | AUT-EVW | 2:37.910 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 11. | PETUTSCHNIGG Robert | AUT-SCL | 2:32.070 | ||
2 | (O) | 24. | WÖRLE Paul | AUT-USC | 2:33.130 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 10. | FARTHOFER Alexander | AUT-SCL | 1:58.930 | ||
2 | (O) | 25. | ZIMMERLING Julian | AUT-USC | 2:08.730 | ||
5. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN RACES 5000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (O) | 14. | MOLNAR Anna | AUT-USC | 8:19.840 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 1. | SEPPELE Lea | AUT-ECV | 9:22.630 | ||
2 | (O) | 3. | MÜLLER Hanna | AUT-MNV | 9:36.930 | ||
MEN RACES 10000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 10. | FARTHOFER Alexander | AUT-SCL | 14:55.700 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 11. | PETUTSCHNIGG Robert | AUT-SCL | 19:07.970 | ||
1 | (O) | 2. | PETSCHACHER Markus | AUT-EVW | 18:45.150 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 22. | HEIDEGGER Linus | AUT-USC | 14:37.760 | ||
2 | (O) | 21. | HAGER Armin | AUT-USC | 15:49.040 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN RACES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 4. | HAUPT Sarah | AUT-SCL | 1:56.710 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 8. | PAULMICHL Julia | AUT-SCL | 1:56.560 | ||
1 | (O) | 6. | OBERSCHNEIDER Lina | AUT-SCL | 1:47.820 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 12. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Sofia | AUT-USC | 1:46.660 | ||
2 | (O) | 17. | ZIMMERLING Lisa | AUT-USC | 1:48.710 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 1. | SEPPELE Lea | AUT-ECV | 1:34.110 | ||
1 | (O) | 16. | ROSNER Sarah | AUT-USC | 1:33.910 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 13. | MEZGOLITS Katharina | AUT-USC | 1:39.240 | ||
1 | (O) | 14. | MOLNAR Anna | AUT-USC | 1:33.040 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 15. | ROSNER Jeannine | AUT-USC | 1:26.250 | ||
2 | (O) | 9. | PETUTSCHNIGG Anna | AUT-SCL | 1:28.400 | ||
MEN RACES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 26. | VOGL Manuel | AUT-SCL | 1:28.810 | ||
2 | (O) | 11. | PETUTSCHNIGG Robert | AUT-SCL | 1:44.680 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 24. | WÖRLE Paul | AUT-USC | 1:39.850 | ||
2 | (O) | 2. | PETSCHACHER Markus | AUT-EVW | 1:43.180 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 10. | FARTHOFER Alexander | AUT-SCL | 1:17.580 | ||
2 | (O) | 25. | ZIMMERLING Julian | AUT-USC | 1:22.860 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
TEAM PURSUIT WOMEN RACES 6 Laps | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 1. | USCI TEAM | AUT-USC | 3:57.340 | Manual Time | |
15. | ROSNER Jeannine | AUT-USC | |||||
14. | MOLNAR Anna | AUT-USC | |||||
13. | MEZGOLITS Katharina | AUT-USC | |||||
2 | (O) | 2. | USCI TEAM | AUT-USC | 4:22.090 | Manual Time | |
16. | ROSNER Sarah | AUT-USC | |||||
17. | ZIMMERLING Lisa | AUT-USC | |||||
12. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Sofia | AUT-USC | |||||
TEAM PURSUIT MEN RACES 6 Laps | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 1. | USCI TEAM | AUT-USC | 3:21.780 | Manual Time | |
23. | ODOR Gabriel | AUT-USC | |||||
21. | HAGER Armin | AUT-USC | |||||
25. | ZIMMERLING Julian | AUT-USC | |||||
2 | (O) | 2. | SLC TEAM | AUT-SCL | 3:51.440 | Manual Time | |
10. | FARTHOFER Alexander | AUT-SCL | |||||
26. | VOGL Manuel | AUT-SCL | |||||
11. | PETUTSCHNIGG Robert | AUT-SCL | |||||
MASS START WOMEN HEATS 16 Laps | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | ROSNER Jeannine | AUT-USC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (9) | 9. | PETUTSCHNIGG Anna | AUT-SCL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | MOLNAR Anna | AUT-USC | NO TIME | ||
4 | (8) | 13. | MEZGOLITS Katharina | AUT-USC | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | ROSNER Sarah | AUT-USC | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | OBERSCHNEIDER Lina | AUT-SCL | NO TIME | ||
7 | (1) | 17. | ZIMMERLING Lisa | AUT-USC | NO TIME | ||
8 | (3) | 12. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Sofia | AUT-USC | NO TIME | ||
9 | (11) | 1. | SEPPELE Lea | AUT-ECV | NO TIME | ||
10 | (7) | 4. | HAUPT Sarah | AUT-SCL | NO TIME | ||
- | (10) | 8. | PAULMICHL Julia | AUT-SCL | no start | ||
MASS START MEN HEATS 16 Laps | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | ODOR Gabriel | AUT-USC | 8:31.600 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | FARTHOFER Alexander | AUT-SCL | 8:45.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | HAGER Armin | AUT-USC | 8:52.800 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | VOGL Manuel | AUT-SCL | 9:23.500 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | ZIMMERLING Julian | AUT-USC | 9:23.600 | ||
6 | (3) | 11. | PETUTSCHNIGG Robert | AUT-SCL | 11:53.400 |