Hungarian Junior távonkénti OB - Budapest Városliget 2023, 28.01. - 29.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 47. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 57.376 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 48. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 53.391 | ||
2 | (O) | 33. | KOVÁCS Barnabás | HUN-BSSE | 54.191 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 50. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 50.304 | ||
- | (O) | 31. | GYÖRGYI Attila | HUN-BSSE | no start | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 49. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 49.921 | ||
1 | (O) | 32. | KLIMASZ Márton | HUN-BSSE | 45.976 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 50. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.680 | ||
2 | (O) | 47. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:01.924 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 49. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.745 | ||
2 | (O) | 31. | GYÖRGYI Attila | HUN-BSSE | 1:46.106 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 32. | KLIMASZ Márton | HUN-BSSE | 1:38.635 | ||
2 | (O) | 48. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.957 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1 Lap | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 33. | KOVÁCS Barnabás | HUN-BSSE | 36.012 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 48. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | no start | ||
2 | (O) | 47. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 39.396 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 49. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 35.923 | ||
1 | (O) | 31. | GYÖRGYI Attila | HUN-BSSE | 35.424 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 50. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 35.231 | ||
1 | (O) | 32. | KLIMASZ Márton | HUN-BSSE | 31.189 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 50. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2:55.441 | ||
2 | (O) | 47. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 3:06.044 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 31. | GYÖRGYI Attila | HUN-BSSE | 2:53.970 | ||
1 | (O) | 32. | KLIMASZ Márton | HUN-BSSE | 2:34.583 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 49. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:44.771 | ||
- | (O) | 48. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | no start |